Graduações Kyokushin

André Roberto - SP

Herbert Hiroshi Ferreira - SJC/SP
Emerson Mattos - Santarém/PA

Edmilson Lima - SP
Gonçalo Miguel V de Lins - Alagoas
Mahazar Javaid - Belgica

Pablo Higino Nunes - Rio de janeiro/RJ
Danilo Dezerto - Ribeirão Preto/SP

Alexandre Junio Ferreira - SJC/SP
Everton Fernando - Mogi Guaçu/SP
Gustavo Sampaio - Brasilia/DF
André L. Giollo - Ribeirão Preto/SP

Joao Paulo de Oliveira Correa - SJC/SP
Diego Mercurio - Limeira/SP
Claudio Filho - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Karen Giangrecco - Ribeirão Preto/SP

Elizabeth Alfon Ferreira - SJC/SP
Lívia Leoni - SP

Beatriz Pimenta - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Carlos Baratella - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Antonio Donizetti Amorin - MG

Paulo Afonso de Lima - SP
Marcelo A. Oliveira - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Matheus Miranda - Florianópolis/SC
Maria Elizane Castilho dos Reis - Florianópolis/SC.

Marcelo Silva - SP
Matheus Miranda - Florianópolis/SC
Andre Bernardes - SP

Matheus de Faria Claudio - SJC/SP
Taylon Brutos - Florianópolis/SC
luan Sarmento Orci da Silva - Florianópolis/SC
Emily Caroline Ramos - Florianópolis/SC
Tiago Rogério Leite - SC

Lucia Recana Alfon - SJC/SP
Gideon Lakota Linhares - Pariqueraçu/SP
Helton de Freitas Pinto - Pariqueraçu/SP
Leonardo Nogueira Linhares - Pariqueraçu/SP
Emiliano Dias Linhares Jr. - Pariqueraçu/SP
Marcelo Cans - Ribeirão Preto/SP

Fabricio G. Barros - SJC/SP
Gabriel Ichiro Ando Ferreira - SJC/SP
Joyce Mayara de Oliveira Correa - SJC/SP
Miguel Kenjiro Ando Ferreira - SJC/SP
Wilton - SJC/SP
Rodrigo Emanuel - Ribeirão Preto/SP
João Paulo Correia - SJC/SP
Sandra Tella - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Gabriel Goes - Ribeirao Preto/SP
Caíque Gaspar - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Gideon L. Linhares - Pariqueraçu/SP
Yasmin V. Linhares - Pariqueraçu/SP
Jack Maddux Willis - Pariqueraçu/SP
Rodrigo Borges de Avó - Pariqueraçu/SP
Thalia Garcia de Pontes - Pariqueraçu/SP
Vinicius Lopes - Pariqueraçu/SP
Túlio Cardoso S. Nascimento - Pariqueraçu/SP
Tassio Cardoso S. Nascimento - Pariqueraçu/SP
Vinicius Lopes - Pariqueraçu - SP
Josué Abreu da Silva - SC
Matheus Edu Leite - SC

Ana Beatriz - SJC/SP
Fabio Alberto de Oliveira - SJC/SP
Felipe Gomes Rocha - SJC/SP
Guilherme Eberle de Souza - SJC/SP
Gabriel Poltronieri - SJC/SP
Ithalo Eduardo Amancio - SJC/SP
Juninho - SJC/SP
Joao Paulo Giusepe Silva - SJC/SP
Jose Wilson Semiao - SJC/SP
Kayo Rhyan Oliveira Silva - SJC/SP
Victoria Miyuki Ando Ferreira - SJC/SP
Vitor Vilas Boas - SJC/SP
Gabriel Del Tedesco - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Carlos Eduardo Moreira - Pariqueraçu/SP
Samuel Ferreira - Pariqueraçu/SP
Angelica Regina de Andrade - Pariqueraçu/SP
Gabriel Goes - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Marcos Goes -Ribeirão Preto/SP
Yasmin Balbino - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Carlos H. Severo de Souza - Pariqueraçu/SP
Carlos E. Martins Doia - Pariqueraçu/ SP
Edna Lima M. Sena -Pariqueraçu/SP
Renato de Lima Machado - Pariqueraçu/SP
Ednaldo Martins Viana - Pariqueraçu/SP
Pedro Francisco de Mello - Pariqueraçu/SP
Jhonatan Dias dos Santos - Pariqueraçu/SP
Davi Lopes Castro - Pariqueraçu/SP
Kevin da Silva Schule -Pariqueraçu/ SP
Ananda Lupara M. Becker - Pariqueraçu/SP
Yago Oliveira - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Ygor Tambelini - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Matheus Albuquerque - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Matheus Salvador - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Geovani Agostinho - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Diego da Silva Annes - Florianópolis/SC
Gustavo Noll Annes - Florianópolis/SC
Gabriel Noll Nascimento - Florianópolis/SC
Marcos Balduíno - Florianópolis/SC
Rafael da Silva Tambosi - Florianópolis/SC
Vinicius Branco Vargas - Florianópolis/SC
Genildo Damasceno dos Santos - Florianópolis/SC
Francisco Dias de Alencar - Florianópolis/SC
Elaine Rasa Miranda - Florianópolis/SC
Ana paula de Souza Nunes - Florianópolis/SC
Lis Cória Leite - Florianópolis/SC
Marcos Cherubim - Ribeirão Preto/SP

Abner Santos da Silva - SJC/SP
Artur Augusto de Oliveira - SJC/SP
Alice de Castilho Oliveira - SJC/SP
Bryan Henrique Rosa - SJC/SP
Carlos Eduardo de Andrade - SJC/SP
Elizabeth Poltronieri - SJC/SP
Evelyn Caroline Duques da Silva - SJC/SP
Giovana Camille dos Santos Sendreto - SJC/SP
Gabrielle Cristine Santos de Araujo - SJC/SP
Joao Vitor dos Santos Machado - SJC/SP
Jessica Vitoria Nunes Nascimento - SJC/SP
Jeremias - SJC/SP
Juliana Tamares de Oliveira Correa - SJC/SP
Jackson Vitor Nunes Nascimento - SJC/SP
Juan Carlos S. B. Costa - SJC/SP
Leandro dos Santos Machado - SJC/SP
Maria Eduarda de Moraes Araujo - SJC/SP
Matheus dos Santos Machado - SJC/SP
Matheus Fernando Lima - SJC/SP
Maria Ayumi Ando Ferreira - SJC/SP
Natalie Recana Alfon - SJC/SP
Pedro Luiz Medeiros - SJC/SP